Evening Classes

Classes begin at 4:30pm.

CRNCourseSectionTitleDaysTimeRoom
30003 ACAD 100 003 Academic Discourse: Writing, Research, and Learning Strategies W 7:00pm - 9:45pm RC 050
30004 ACAD 100 004 Academic Discourse: Writing, Research, and Learning Strategies T 7:00pm - 9:45pm RC 050
30022 ADMN 285 S01 Introduction to Financial Accounting W 7:00pm - 9:45pm FN 2000
30023 ADMN 285 S02 Introduction to Financial Accounting W 7:00pm - 9:45pm FN 2000
30024 ADMN 285 S03 Introduction to Financial Accounting M 7:00pm - 8:50pm FN 2000
30025 ADMN 285 S10 Introduction to Financial Accounting W 7:00pm - 9:45pm FNPA1 0101
30026 ADMN 285 S60 Introduction to Financial Accounting M 7:00pm - 8:50pm FNPA1 0101
33350 ANTH 100 314 Introduction to Anthropology M 6:00pm - 8:45pm OFFCMP LA RONGE
33090 ANTH 100 991 Introduction to Anthropology TR 7:00pm - 8:15pm CL 410
30054 ART 100 991 Introduction to Art M 5:30pm - 8:15pm RI 119
30056 ART 220 991 Two-Dimensional Form W 5:30pm - 8:15pm RC 240
30057 ART 221 991 Three-Dimensional Design T 5:30pm - 8:15pm RC 160
30066 ART 260 001 Introduction to Ceramics T 5:30pm - 8:15pm RC 146
30067 ART 260 002 Introduction to Ceramics T 5:30pm - 8:15pm RC 146
30113 ASTR 101 C94 Introduction to Astronomy T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 508
30114 ASTR 101 C95 Introduction to Astronomy W 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 508
30115 ASTR 101 C96 Introduction to Astronomy R 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 508
30116 ASTR 101 C97 Introduction to Astronomy T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 508
30117 ASTR 101 C98 Introduction to Astronomy W 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 508
30118 ASTR 101 C99 Introduction to Astronomy R 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 508
30125 BIOC 321 001 Biochemistry III - Macromolecules T 6:00pm - 8:45pm RI 209
33337 BIOL 100 089 Biology I - From Cells to Organisms W 6:00pm - 8:45pm LB 411
30143 BIOL 100 096 Biology I - From Cells to Organisms R 6:00pm - 8:45pm LB 411
30147 BIOL 100 302 Biology I - From Cells to Organisms T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP SWIFT CURR
30148 BIOL 100 312 Biology I - From Cells to Organisms W 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP SWIFT CURR
33143 BIOL 140 305 Human Biology for Non-majors T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP ESTEVAN
33146 BIOL 140 306 Human Biology for Non-majors T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP WEYBURN
33144 BIOL 140 307 Human Biology for Non-majors T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP MOOSOMIN
33145 BIOL 140 308 Human Biology for Non-majors T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP IND HEAD
30166 BIOL 140 L07 Human Biology for Non-majors R 6:00pm - 8:45pm LB 411.2
30174 BIOL 266 001 Plant Physiology MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 125
30190 BIOL 310 098 Microbial Diversity and Cell Function R 6:00pm - 8:45pm LB 432
30197 BIOL 399AB L01 Entomology T 7:00pm - 9:45pm LC 208
30198 BIOL 399AB L02 Entomology R 7:00pm - 9:45pm LB 427
30203 BIOL 463 L01 Stable Isotope Ecology - Methods and Applications W 5:30pm - 8:15pm LC 208
33263 BIOL 835AH L01 Stable Isotope Ecology: Methods and Applications W 5:30pm - 8:15pm LC 208
30230 BUS 007 004 Business Computer Lab T 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 531
30238 BUS 100 007 Introduction to Business MW 7:00pm - 8:15pm ED 616
30239 BUS 100 008 Introduction to Business W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 623
30246 BUS 100 037 Introduction to Business MW 7:00pm - 8:15pm ED 616
30247 BUS 100 038 Introduction to Business W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 623
30252 BUS 205 003 Management Communication R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 619
33378 BUS 205 004 Management Communication TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 619
30253 BUS 205 033 Management Communication R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 619
33379 BUS 205 034 Management Communication TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 619
30256 BUS 210 003 Introduction to Marketing T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 623
30258 BUS 210 033 Introduction to Marketing T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 623
30261 BUS 250 003 Introduction to Human Resource Management and Industrial Relations R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 616
30264 BUS 250 033 Introduction to Human Resource Management and Industrial Relations R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 616
30269 BUS 260 003 Introduction to Organizational Behaviour R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 191
30274 BUS 260 033 Introduction to Organizational Behaviour R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 191
30283 BUS 275 003 Operations Management T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 621
30286 BUS 285 003 Introduction to Financial Accounting MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 191
30287 BUS 285 004 Introduction to Financial Accounting R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 193
30290 BUS 285 007 Introduction to Financial Accounting T 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 623
30291 BUS 285 008 Introduction to Financial Accounting M 7:00pm - 8:15pm ED 623
30294 BUS 285 033 Introduction to Financial Accounting MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 191
30295 BUS 285 034 Introduction to Financial Accounting R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 193
30297 BUS 288 002 Introduction to Managerial Accounting MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 623
30298 BUS 288 032 Introduction to Managerial Accounting MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 623
30302 BUS 301 001 Negotiation R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 621
30307 BUS 306 003 Ethics in Decision Making W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 621
30309 BUS 307 002 Business Law MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 616
30314 BUS 340 001 Government Finance W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 619
30321 BUS 375 003 Managing Information Systems W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 191
30326 BUS 385 003 Intermediate Financial Accounting I W 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 531
33255 BUS 388 002 Cost Accounting TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 621
30336 BUS 400 002 Business Strategy MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 621
30345 BUS 485 001 Advanced Financial Accounting TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 616
30346 BUS 488 001 Advanced Managerial Accounting T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 619
30361 CHEM 104 004 General Chemistry I TR 6:00pm - 7:15pm CL 110
30595 CREE 100 S03 Elementary Cree I R 7:00pm - 9:45pm FN 3030
30596 CREE 100 S10 Elementary Cree I T 7:00pm - 9:45pm FNPA1 0102
30616 CS 100 001 Introduction to Computers W 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 110
30623 CS 100 087 Introduction to Computers F 5:30pm - 7:20pm CL 136
30627 CS 110 002 Programming and Problem Solving R 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 126
30635 CS 110 087 Programming and Problem Solving F 4:30pm - 6:20pm CL 135.4
30636 CS 110 088 Programming and Problem Solving R 6:30pm - 8:20pm CL 135.4
30637 CS 110 089 Programming and Problem Solving F 6:30pm - 8:20pm CL 135.4
30642 CS 110 094 Programming and Problem Solving W 5:30pm - 7:20pm CL 135.4
30643 CS 110 095 Programming and Problem Solving T 6:00pm - 7:50pm CL 135.4
30644 CS 110 096 Programming and Problem Solving R 4:30pm - 6:20pm CL 135.4
30659 CS 115 083 Object-Oriented Design W 5:30pm - 7:20pm CL 115
33278 CS 115 085 Object-Oriented Design T 5:00pm - 6:50pm CL 115
33279 CS 115 094 Object-Oriented Design R 4:30pm - 6:20pm CL 115
33357 CS 201 002 Introduction to Digital Systems MW 5:00pm - 6:15pm RI 209
33359 CS 201 082 Introduction to Digital Systems R 4:30pm - 6:20pm CL 105
33361 CS 201 084 Introduction to Digital Systems R 6:30pm - 8:20pm CL 105
30669 CS 207 001 Building Interactive Gadgets MW 7:00pm - 8:15pm CL 128
33364 CS 310 002 Discrete Computational Structures TR 4:30pm - 5:45pm CL 317
30696 CS 330 001 Introduction to Operating Systems MWF 4:30pm - 5:20pm CL 128
30701 CS 350 001 Programming Language Concepts W 5:30pm - 6:20pm CL 112
30701 CS 350 001 Programming Language Concepts MF 5:30pm - 6:20pm CL 110
30702 CS 372 001 Software Engineering Methodology TR 6:00pm - 7:15pm CL 127
33102 CS 490AV 001 Topics in Data Comm & Network MW 4:30pm - 5:45pm CL 418
33103 CS 890DH 001 Topics on Communications MW 4:30pm - 5:45pm CL 418
30755 CTCH 201 001 Introduction to Sound Art TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 441
33221 CTCH 410AA 001 Interdisciplinary Improvisation W 6:00pm - 8:45pm CL 232
33180 DENE 104 S10 Dene Grammar and Orthography I T 7:00pm - 9:45pm FNPA1 0100
30769 EAE 201 010 Introduction to Aesthetic Education K -12 T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 223.1
30770 EAE 201 011 Introduction to Aesthetic Education K -12 T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 223.1
30771 EAE 201 020 Introduction to Aesthetic Education K -12 R 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 223.1
30775 EAHR 801 001 Foundations of Adult Education W 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 210
30775 EAHR 801 001 Foundations of Adult Education W 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 311
30776 EAHR 802 001 Foundations of HRD Development: The Theory and Practice of Human Resource Development R 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 209
30777 EAHR 810 001 Program Design and Planning M 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 318
30778 EC&I 804 001 Curriculum Development T 7:00pm - 8:35pm WEB WEB
33166 EC&I 808 303 Instruct Theory & Practice F 7:00pm - 10:30pm OFFCMP PRINCE ALB
33084 EC&I 831 398 Social Media & Open Education T 7:00pm - 9:00pm WEB WEB
30783 EC&I 858 001 Sec Lang Acquis Spoken W 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 612
30784 EC&I 858 002 Sec Lang Acquis Spoken W 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 612
30785 EC&I 867 001 Curriculum Dev Research Math T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 341
30786 EC&I 871AC 001 Sustaining Well-Being Through Health, Outdoor and Physical Education (HOPE) T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 612
33104 EC&I 871DF 001 Enjeux relatifs à la réussite des élèves autochtones en situation linguistique minoritaire M 6:30pm - 8:00pm WEB WEB
30787 EC&I 924 001 Issues in Curriculum Theory M 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 209
30790 ECE 200 030 Teaching and Learning in Pre-K to 5 M 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 215
30791 ECE 200 397 Teaching and Learning in Pre-K to 5 W 6:00pm - 7:15pm WEB WEB
30795 ECON 100 991 Introduction to Economic Issues TR 7:00pm - 8:15pm CL 112
30800 ECON 201 S01 Introductory Microeconomics T 7:00pm - 9:45pm FN 2002
30801 ECON 201 S02 Introductory Microeconomics T 7:00pm - 9:45pm FN 2002
30802 ECON 201 S10 Introductory Microeconomics T 7:00pm - 9:45pm FNPA1 0101
30804 ECON 202 991 Introductory Macroeconomics MW 7:00pm - 8:15pm CL 112
30806 ECON 224 991 Empirical Economics MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 130
30807 ECON 234 991 Monetary and Financial Crises TR 4:30pm - 5:45pm CL 130
30811 ECON 302 991 Intermediate Macroeconomics l - Economic Fluctuations MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 128
30821 ECS 100 010 Knowledge, Schooling and Society M 4:30pm - 5:45pm CL 112
30822 ECS 100 011 Knowledge, Schooling and Society M 6:00pm - 7:15pm CL 418
30823 ECS 100 012 Knowledge, Schooling and Society M 6:00pm - 7:15pm CL 410
30824 ECS 100 013 Knowledge, Schooling and Society M 6:00pm - 7:15pm CL 417
30825 ECS 100 014 Knowledge, Schooling and Society M 6:00pm - 7:15pm CL 312
30838 ECS 110 030 Self and Other R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 438
30839 ECS 110 031 Self and Other R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 438
30840 ECS 110 040 Self and Other W 5:00pm - 7:45pm ED 310
30844 ECS 210 012 Curriculum as Cultural and Social Practice M 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 315
30845 ECS 210 013 Curriculum as Cultural and Social Practice M 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 193
30846 ECS 210 014 Curriculum as Cultural and Social Practice M 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 312
30852 ECS 300 001 Pedagogy: Theory and Practices l (Secondary Program) W 5:00pm - 7:45pm ED 388
33237 ECS 300 003 Pedagogy: Theory and Practices l (Secondary Program) M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 312
30877 ED 800 001 Intro to Education Research M 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 311
30908 ED 910 001 Advanced Studies in Ed Res'rch W 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 209
30912 EDL 818 001 Ethics in Educational Leadership M 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 314
30913 EDL 819 397 Organizational Theory in Education W 7:00pm - 8:05pm WEB WEB
30914 EDL 819 398 Organizational Theory in Education W 7:00pm - 8:05pm WEB WEB
30917 EDTC 300 397 Introduction to Educational Technology and Media W 7:00pm - 9:00pm WEB WEB
30921 EFDN 803 001 Social Justice and Globalization from an Educational Perspective T 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 314
30922 EFDN 806 001 Introduction to Post-colonial Theories and Representations R 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 388
30930 EFRN 300 060 Core French Education - Grades 7 to 12 T 6:00pm - 8:45pm CT 131
30932 EHE 258 010 Personal and Community Health T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 388
30938 EHE 317 010 Teaching Health for Social Change T 5:30pm - 8:15pm CL 435
30939 EHE 385 010 Introduction to Drug Education R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 314
30943 EIND 200 S02 Indigenous Education: Principles and Practices of Secondary Teaching R 4:30pm - 5:20pm FN 1010
30946 EIND 215 S02 Indigenous Education: Principles and Practices in Elementary Teaching M 4:30pm - 5:20pm FN 1010
30949 EIND 215 S11 Indigenous Education: Principles and Practices in Elementary Teaching M 4:30pm - 5:20pm FNPA1 B15
30959 ELNG 200 040 Multilingualism and the Classroom R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 230
30960 ELNG 300 010 Curriculum in Secondary School English R 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 310
30961 ELNG 300 020 Curriculum in Secondary School English R 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 318
30964 ELNG 310 030 Language and Literacy Practices: Elementary W 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 230
30965 ELNG 310 040 Language and Literacy Practices: Elementary W 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 314
30966 ELNG 310 050 Language and Literacy Practices: Elementary W 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 315
30980 EMTH 217 010 Curricular Topics in Mathematics W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 341
30986 EMTH 310 040 Teaching Mathematics in Elementary Schools M 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 341
30987 EMTH 317 010 Teaching Mathematics in the Middle Years R 5:00pm - 7:45pm ED 341
30989 EMTH 426 010 Research in Mathematics Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment M 6:00pm - 8:45pm WEB WEB
30989 EMTH 426 010 Research in Mathematics Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment M 6:00pm - 8:45pm WEB WEB
30989 EMTH 426 010 Research in Mathematics Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment M 6:00pm - 8:45pm WEB WEB
30989 EMTH 426 010 Research in Mathematics Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment M 6:00pm - 8:45pm WEB WEB
30989 EMTH 426 010 Research in Mathematics Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment M 6:00pm - 8:45pm WEB WEB
30992 EMUS 377 010 Methods and Materials for Class Instrumental Instruction W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 223.1
30995 ENEL 280 081 Electrical Circuits W 4:30pm - 6:20pm CL 110
33064 ENEV 408 001 Basic Structural Design MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 558
31053 ENEV 435 001 Engineering Project Management T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 616
31054 ENEV 484 001 Highway Design R 5:30pm - 8:15pm ED 623
31085 ENGG 303 002 Engineering Economics and Evaluation M 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 130
33254 ENGG 900 001 Graduate Seminar in Engg T 5:00pm - 7:50pm ED 230
31190 ENGL 100 990 Critical Reading and Writing I T 5:30pm - 8:15pm CL 418
31191 ENGL 100 991 Critical Reading and Writing I W 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 435
31192 ENGL 100 992 Critical Reading and Writing I T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 125
31195 ENGL 100 C03 Critical Reading and Writing I M 6:30pm - 9:15pm CM 104
31196 ENGL 100 C04 Critical Reading and Writing I M 6:30pm - 9:15pm CM 104
31219 ENGL 100 L15 Critical Reading and Writing I R 7:00pm - 9:45pm LC 207
31240 ENGL 110 L02 Critical Reading and Writing II T 7:00pm - 9:45pm LC 207
33048 ENGL 475AZ 001 The Making of Modern Fantasy: 1700 - 1950 T 5:30pm - 8:15pm AH 309
33049 ENGL 815AZ 001 The Making of Modern Fantasy: 1700 - 1950 T 5:30pm - 8:15pm AH 309
31279 ENHS 250 S01 Communicable Disease Control W 7:00pm - 9:45pm FN 2007
31280 ENHS 420 S01 Environmental Health Law and Ethics R 7:00pm - 9:45pm FN 2007
31281 ENHS 430 S01 Health Concerns in the Workplace Environment M 7:00pm - 9:45pm FN 2007
31284 ENIN 253 001 Engineering Thermodynamics MW 7:00pm - 8:15pm ED 193
31291 ENIN 343 001 Manufacturing Processes and Machinery TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 193
31300 ENIN 444 001 Computer-Aided Engineering MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm EA 106.1
31304 ENIN 834 001 Introduction to Intelligent Systems TR 7:30pm - 8:45pm ED 489
31365 ENPE 470 081 Reservoir Modelling W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 489
31396 ENSE 479 001 Engineering Concepts in Sound Art TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 441
33236 EPSY 225 S10 Assessing Student Learning R 5:00pm - 7:45pm FNPA1 B2
31427 EPSY 324 991 Individual Assessment and Differentiated Instruction in the Inclusive Classroom T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 438
31428 EPSY 324 992 Individual Assessment and Differentiated Instruction in the Inclusive Classroom T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 438
33186 EPSY 326 991 Change, Collaboration and Consultation to Support Inclusive Education W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 312
33187 EPSY 326 992 Change, Collaboration and Consultation to Support Inclusive Education W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 312
31429 EPSY 328 991 Communication Disorders in the Inclusive Classroom R 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 312
31430 EPSY 328 992 Communication Disorders in the Inclusive Classroom R 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 312
31431 EPSY 330 991 Autism Spectrum Disorders in the Inclusive Classroom M 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 310
31432 EPSY 330 992 Autism Spectrum Disorders in the Inclusive Classroom M 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 310
31436 EPSY 821 001 Aptitude & Achieve Analysis R 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 311
31438 EPSY 824 001 Group Counselling Theo & Prac T 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 209
31440 EPSY 830 001 Counselling: Girls and Women W 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 318
31441 EPSY 836 001 Neuropsychological Foundations M 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 223.1
31450 ESST 300 010 Curriculum Content in Secondary School Social Studies T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 318
31451 ESST 300 020 Curriculum Content in Secondary School Social Studies T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 311
31454 FA 800 001 Seminar in Theory and Methods I M 5:30pm - 8:15pm ED 612
31455 FA 804 001 Studies in Media, Art, and Performance W 6:00pm - 8:45pm
31459 FILM 100 C01 The Art of Motion Pictures T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CM AUD
31460 FILM 100 C11 The Art of Motion Pictures T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CM AUD
31470 FILM 345 001 Canadian Cinema T 6:00pm - 8:45pm AH 348
31473 FILM 403 001 Producing for Film W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 113
31474 FILM 480BH 001 Advanced Documentary Studies M 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 619
31488 FRN 100 012 Discovery I / Découverte I W 4:30pm - 5:20pm CT 142
31498 FRN 100 991 Discovery I / Découverte I T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CT 132
33301 FRN 430AB 001 Gestion des langues T 5:00pm - 7:45pm LB 235
31528 FRN 801 001 Bibliographie et méthodologie M 5:00pm - 7:50pm CT 132
33291 FRN 830AA 001 Gestion des langues T 5:00pm - 7:45pm LB 235
31530 FRN 840AC 001 De la relation au métissage: penser la francophonie au contact de l'Autre R 5:00pm - 7:45pm CT 132
31535 GBUS 817 001 Human Behaviour in Organizations W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 514
31538 GBUS 838 001 Research Methods in Management T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 514
31540 GBUS 864 001 Compensation R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 558
31541 GBUS 873 001 Negotiation and Conflict Resolution M 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 514
31562 GEOG 409 991 Advanced Spatial Analysis and Visualization (GIS) TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 305
31568 GEOG 849 991 Advanced Spatial Analysis and Modelling TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 305
31658 HIST 371 L01 Early Modern Culture, Identity, Exchange and Conflict T 7:00pm - 9:45pm LC 215
31694 INDG 100 SYK Introduction to Indigenous Studies M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP YORKTON
31792 IS 301 001 Global Governance: International Organizations MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 317
33162 JAPN 111 991 Introductory Japanese I M 6:00pm - 7:50pm ED 230
33162 JAPN 111 991 Introductory Japanese I W 6:00pm - 6:50pm ED 312
33163 JAPN 111 992 Introductory Japanese I W 7:00pm - 7:50pm ED 561
31808 JRN 302 001 Rights and Responsibilities of the Journalist M 6:30pm - 8:50pm AH 105.6
31818 JS 100 0A1 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 186
31819 JS 100 0A2 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP ESTEVAN
31820 JS 100 0A3 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP LA RONGE
31821 JS 100 0A4 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP MOOSE JAW
31822 JS 100 0A5 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP PRINCE ALB
31823 JS 100 0A6 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP SWIFT CURR
31824 JS 100 0A7 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP WEYBURN
31825 JS 100 0A8 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP YORKTON
31826 JS 100 0B6 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP MELFORT
31827 JS 100 0B8 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP NORTH BTFD
31828 JS 100 0B9 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP SASKATOON
31829 JS 100 0C2 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP TISDALE
31830 JS 100 0C6 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP WATROUS
31831 JS 100 0C7 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP WHITE BEAR
31832 JS 100 0E4 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP BUFF NARRW
31833 JS 100 0F7 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP CREIGHTON
31834 JS 100 0G8 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP HUMBOLDT
31835 JS 100 0G9 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP ILEALACROS
33198 JS 100 0H7 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP LA LOCHE
31836 JS 100 0J6 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP MEADOW LK
31837 JS 100 0J8 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP BROADVIEW
31838 JS 100 0K5 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP NIPAWIN
31839 JS 100 0N9 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP KAHKEWISTA
31840 JS 100 0R2 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP ARCOLA
31841 JS 100 0R7 Introduction to Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP YOURHOME
31846 JS 316 991 Mediation and Dispute Resolution T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 417
33284 JS 317 002 Justice, Democracy and Social Change W 5:30pm - 8:15pm CL 417
31851 JS 319 991 Criminological Theories R 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 312
31857 JS 392 991 Crime Intelligence and Analysis M 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 345
31863 JS 801 001 Theoretical Perspectives T 7:00pm - 9:45pm
31870 JSGS 806 001 Public Policy Analysis W 6:00pm - 9:00pm CB 330
31871 JSGS 807 001 Statistics for Public Managers T 6:00pm - 8:45pm CB 349
33289 JSGS 859 001 Innovation Policy R 6:00pm - 9:00pm CB 330
33274 JSGS 880 001 Advanced Governance Analysis M 6:00pm - 8:50pm CB 330
31900 KHS 131 991 Philosophy and Practice of Yoga and T'ai Chi MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm CK 187
31901 KHS 131 992 Philosophy and Practice of Yoga and T'ai Chi MW 7:00pm - 8:15pm CK 187
31904 KHS 135 991 Personal Fitness and Wellness MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm CK 185
31904 KHS 135 991 Personal Fitness and Wellness MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm CK GYM 2
31916 KHS 800 001 Graduate Seminar T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CK 219
31917 KHS 803 001 Res. Design in Kin. and Health M 5:00pm - 7:45pm CK 219
31918 KHS 880 001 Clinical and Applied Exercise Physiology W 7:00pm - 9:45pm CK 219
31919 KHS 900 001 Professional Skills for Kinesiology and Health Research T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CK 164.16
31961 KIN 170 991 Lifestyle, Health and Wellness T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CK 185
31967 KIN 241 991 Social Construction of Disability T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 193
32033 MAP 101 001 Introduction to Pop Culture T 7:00pm - 9:45pm RI 208
33068 MAP 206 001 Shoes: The Power of the Heel M 6:00pm - 8:45pm RI 208
33225 MAP 400AC 001 International Arts Management W 5:30pm - 8:15pm CL 312
33132 MATH 101 303 Introductory Finite Mathematics I MW 4:30pm - 5:45pm OFFCMP YORKTON
33133 MATH 103 303 Applied Calculus I TR 4:30pm - 5:45pm OFFCMP YORKTON
33134 MATH 103 313 Applied Calculus I R 6:00pm - 6:50pm OFFCMP YORKTON
32052 MATH 103 991 Applied Calculus I MW 7:00pm - 8:15pm CL 125
32053 MATH 103 992 Applied Calculus I W 5:30pm - 6:20pm CL 127
33362 MATH 221 002 Introduction to Proofs and Problem Solving TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 125
32129 MBA 760 001 Foundations of Global Organizational Behavior W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 514
32136 MBA 838 001 Research Methods in Management T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 514
32156 MUEN 101 001 University Concert Band R 7:30pm - 9:20pm RC 175
32157 MUEN 101 002 University Concert Band R 7:30pm - 9:20pm RC 175
32158 MUEN 101 003 University Concert Band R 7:30pm - 9:20pm RC 175
32159 MUEN 103 001 University Jazz Ensemble MW 8:00pm - 9:15pm RC 175
32160 MUEN 103 002 University Jazz Ensemble MW 8:00pm - 9:15pm RC 175
32161 MUEN 103 003 University Jazz Ensemble MW 8:00pm - 9:15pm RC 175
32162 MUEN 107 001 University Wind Ensemble TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm RC 175
32163 MUEN 107 002 University Wind Ensemble TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm RC 175
32164 MUEN 107 003 University Wind Ensemble TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm RC 175
32168 MUEN 131 001 University Concert Choir M 4:30pm - 6:50pm RC 175
32169 MUEN 131 002 University Concert Choir M 4:30pm - 6:50pm RC 175
32170 MUEN 131 003 University Concert Choir M 4:30pm - 6:50pm RC 175
32171 MUEN 135 001 University Chamber Singers W 4:30pm - 6:50pm RC 175
32172 MUEN 135 002 University Chamber Singers W 4:30pm - 6:50pm RC 175
32173 MUEN 135 003 University Chamber Singers W 4:30pm - 6:50pm RC 175
32174 MUEN 157AG 001 Jazz Ensemble II R 7:00pm - 7:50pm RC 228.2
32174 MUEN 157AG 001 Jazz Ensemble II M 7:00pm - 7:50pm RC 175
32175 MUEN 157AG 002 Jazz Ensemble II R 7:00pm - 7:50pm RC 228.2
32175 MUEN 157AG 002 Jazz Ensemble II M 7:00pm - 7:50pm RC 175
32176 MUEN 157AG 003 Jazz Ensemble II R 7:00pm - 7:50pm RC 228.2
32176 MUEN 157AG 003 Jazz Ensemble II M 7:00pm - 7:50pm RC 175
32177 MUEN 171 001 Unversity Orchestra T 7:30pm - 9:20pm RC 175
32178 MUEN 171 002 Unversity Orchestra T 7:30pm - 9:20pm RC 175
32179 MUEN 171 003 Unversity Orchestra T 7:30pm - 9:20pm RC 175
32229 NAK 100 S01 Conversational Nakota I W 7:00pm - 9:45pm FN 3031
32230 NAK 100 S10 Conversational Nakota I W 7:00pm - 9:45pm FNPA1 B15
32231 NAK 100 S50 Conversational Nakota I W 7:00pm - 9:45pm FNSA 215
32232 NSLI 200 L01 Foundations of the Nonprofit Sector M 5:00pm - 7:45pm WEB WEB
32233 NSLI 300 L01 Nonprofit Organization Management R 6:00pm - 8:45pm WEB WEB
32259 PHYS 109 002 General Physics I MW 7:00pm - 8:15pm CL 126
32315 PSCI 100 991 People, Power and Politics: An Introduction M 6:00pm - 8:45pm CL 127
32318 PSCI 220 001 Comparative Politics TR 7:00pm - 8:15pm CL 128
32323 PSCI 342 001 Global Governance: International Organizations MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 317
33252 PSCI 490BH 001 Power and Principle in Public Administration M 6:00pm - 8:50pm CB 330
32372 PSYC 102 002 Introductory Psychology B T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 191
32377 PSYC 210 L01 Developmental Psychology T 7:00pm - 9:45pm LC 211
32383 PSYC 230 L02 Perspectives on Personality W 7:00pm - 9:45pm LC 211
32385 PSYC 270 001 Human Information Processing R 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 125
32389 PSYC 321 L01 Forensic Psychology W 7:00pm - 9:45pm LC 215
32391 PSYC 333 001 Abnormal Psychology M 7:00pm - 9:20pm CL 317
32404 PSYC 802 001 Applied Multivariate Statistics T 5:30pm - 6:59pm ED 561
32405 PSYC 802 002 Applied Multivariate Statistics T 7:00pm - 8:15pm ED 561
32439 RLST 100 C02 Introduction to Religious Studies W 7:00pm - 9:45pm CM AUD
32470 SOC 100 991 Introduction to Sociology R 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 130
32483 SOC 213 991 Families W 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 130
32484 SOC 213 992 Families W 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 130
32493 SOC 288 991 Sociology of Addiction T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 317
32495 SOC 299 991 Sociology of Mental Illness M 7:00pm - 9:45pm RI 209
32540 SPAN 111 991 Introductory Spanish I TR 7:00pm - 8:15pm CL 345
32541 SPAN 111 992 Introductory Spanish I T 6:00pm - 6:50pm CL 232
32542 SPAN 111 993 Introductory Spanish I T 8:30pm - 9:20pm CL 232
32559 SRS 241 991 Social Construction of Disability T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 193
32561 SRS 465 001 Commercial Recreation Management W 7:00pm - 9:45pm CK 185
32565 SSW ACT 004 Academic Transition MTW 4:30pm - 7:15pm RC 286
32576 STAT 100 991 Elementary Statistics for Applications T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 126
32607 SW 100 003 Foundations in Social Work R 7:00pm - 9:45pm RI 119
33116 SW 347 302 Social Work Practice II R 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP SWIFT CURR
33115 SW 347 303 Social Work Practice II R 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP YORKTON
33117 SW 347 310 Social Work Practice II R 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP NORTH BTFD
33118 SW 347 311 Social Work Practice II R 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP TISDALE
33119 SW 347 314 Social Work Practice II R 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP LA RONGE
33120 SW 347 330 Social Work Practice II R 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP NIPAWIN
33121 SW 347 333 Social Work Practice II R 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP MELFORT
33122 SW 347 365 Social Work Practice II R 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP MEADOW LK
32646 SW 350 001 Anti-Oppressive Social Work Practice T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 315
32658 SW 405 005 Social Work with Indigenous Peoples M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP CONCOURSE
33190 SW 412 302 Mental Health Services M 6:00pm - 8:45pm OFFCMP SWIFT CURR
33191 SW 412 303 Mental Health Services M 6:00pm - 8:45pm OFFCMP YORKTON
33192 SW 412 310 Mental Health Services M 6:00pm - 8:45pm OFFCMP NORTH BTFD
33193 SW 412 311 Mental Health Services M 6:00pm - 8:45pm OFFCMP TISDALE
33194 SW 412 314 Mental Health Services M 6:00pm - 8:45pm OFFCMP LA RONGE
33195 SW 412 330 Mental Health Services M 6:00pm - 8:45pm OFFCMP NIPAWIN
33196 SW 412 333 Mental Health Services M 6:00pm - 8:45pm OFFCMP MELFORT
33197 SW 412 365 Mental Health Services M 6:00pm - 8:45pm OFFCMP MEADOW LK
33353 SW 448 390 Social Work Practicum II W 5:30pm - 7:00pm OFFCMP YELLOWKNFE
32681 SW 468 005 History of Social Welfare and Social Work in Canada W 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP CONCOURSE
32684 SW 811 003 Family&Child Policies&Programs M 4:30pm - 7:15pm ED 438
32685 SW 817 005 Critical Issues in Addiction R 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP CONCOURSE
32687 SW 876 001 Perspectives and Models of Social Work for Direct Practice R 5:00pm - 7:45pm ED 454
32689 SW 881 005 Qual & App Research Methods T 4:30pm - 7:15pm OFFCMP CONCOURSE
32766 THAC 365AY 001 Fall 2019 Production - Springs Awakening - Musical MTR 6:00pm - 9:50pm RC 176
32769 THAC 465AS 001 Fall 2019 Production -Springs Awakening - Musical MTR 6:00pm - 9:50pm RC 176
32777 THDS 365AS 001 Fall 2019 Production - Springs Awakening Musical MTR 6:00pm - 9:50pm RC 176
32778 THDS 465AT 001 Fall 2019 Production - Springs Awakening Musical MTR 6:00pm - 9:50pm RC 176
32780 THEA 215AA 001 Introduction to Improvisation W 7:00pm - 9:45pm RC 176
32785 THRC 344 001 Therapeutic Recreation: Chronic Conditions and Illnesses T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 310