Evening Classes

Classes begin at 4:30pm.

CRNCourseSectionTitleDaysTimeRoom
10003 ACAD 100 003 Academic Discourse: Writing, Research, and Learning Strategies W 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 435
13513 ACAD 100 004 Academic Discourse: Writing, Research, and Learning Strategies R 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 408
10004 ACSC 216 001 Mathematics of Finance II TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 127
10006 ACSC 217 010 Introduction to Actuarial Mathematics T 4:30pm - 5:20pm CL 418
10024 ADMN 288 S01 Introduction to Managerial Accounting T 7:00pm - 9:45pm FN 2002
10025 ADMN 288 S02 Introduction to Managerial Accounting T 7:00pm - 9:45pm FN 2002
10026 ADMN 288 S10 Introduction to Managerial Accounting T 7:00pm - 9:45pm FNPA1 0101
10027 ADMN 290 S01 Introduction to Finance W 6:00pm - 8:45pm FN 3002
10028 ADMN 290 S10 Introduction to Finance W 6:00pm - 8:45pm FNPA1 0102
10029 ADMN 307 S01 Business Law M 7:00pm - 9:45pm FN 2002
10030 ADMN 307 S02 Business Law M 7:00pm - 9:45pm FN 2002
10031 ADMN 307 S10 Business Law M 7:00pm - 9:45pm FNPA1 0102
10033 ADMN 375 S01 Managing Information Systems R 6:00pm - 8:45pm FN 3002
10034 ADMN 375 S02 Managing Information Systems R 6:00pm - 8:45pm FN 3002
10035 ADMN 375 S10 Managing Information Systems R 6:00pm - 8:45pm FNPA1 0101
10048 ANTH 100 991 Introduction to Anthropology TR 7:00pm - 8:15pm CL 312
10055 ART 100 991 Introduction to Art M 5:30pm - 8:15pm RI 119
10057 ART 220 991 Two-Dimensional Form T 5:30pm - 8:15pm RC 240
10058 ART 221 991 Three-Dimensional Design W 5:30pm - 8:15pm RC 160
10059 ART 223 001 Digital Photography W 5:30pm - 8:15pm CL 135
10060 ART 223 002 Digital Photography W 5:30pm - 8:15pm CL 135
10074 ART 337 991 Visual Storytelling M 5:30pm - 8:15pm RI 208
10077 ART 361 001 Contemporary Ceramic Processes T 5:30pm - 8:15pm RC 146
10078 ART 363 001 Kiln Firing and Surfaces T 5:30pm - 8:15pm RC 146
10079 ART 364 001 Experimental Ceramics T 5:30pm - 8:15pm RC 146
10102 ART 460 001 Senior Ceramics I T 5:30pm - 8:15pm RC 146
10103 ART 461 001 Senior Ceramics II T 5:30pm - 8:15pm RC 146
10104 ART 462 001 Senior Ceramics III T 5:30pm - 8:15pm RC 146
10105 ART 463 001 Senior Ceramics IV T 5:30pm - 8:15pm RC 146
13416 ARTH 100 001 Introduction to Art History T 7:00pm - 9:45pm LI 132
10118 ARTH 390AL 001 Narration and Visual Art M 5:30pm - 8:15pm RI 209
10122 ASTR 101 C94 Introduction to Astronomy W 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 508
10123 ASTR 101 C95 Introduction to Astronomy T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 508
10124 ASTR 101 C96 Introduction to Astronomy M 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 508
10125 ASTR 101 C97 Introduction to Astronomy W 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 508
10126 ASTR 101 C98 Introduction to Astronomy T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 508
10127 ASTR 101 C99 Introduction to Astronomy M 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 508
10129 ASTR 201 C99 Solar System Astronomy R 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 508
13184 BIOC 428AH 001 Chemical Basis of Biological Systems TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 408
13183 BIOC 827AQ 001 Industrial Chemicals, Environmental Impact and Human Health TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 408
10152 BIOL 101 095 Biology II - Organisms in their Environment W 6:00pm - 8:45pm LB 411.2
10180 BIOL 288 001 Cell Biology TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 130
10232 BUS 100 003 Introduction to Business M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 623
10235 BUS 100 006 Introduction to Business T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 623
10238 BUS 100 033 Introduction to Business M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 623
10241 BUS 100 036 Introduction to Business T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 623
10244 BUS 205 003 Management Communication W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 193
10245 BUS 205 004 Management Communication TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm CK 187
10246 BUS 205 033 Management Communication W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 193
10247 BUS 205 034 Management Communication TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm CK 187
10250 BUS 210 003 Introduction to Marketing M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 616
10251 BUS 210 004 Introduction to Marketing MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 623
10254 BUS 210 033 Introduction to Marketing M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 616
10255 BUS 210 034 Introduction to Marketing MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 623
10258 BUS 250 003 Introduction to Human Resource Management and Industrial Relations R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 616
10259 BUS 250 004 Introduction to Human Resource Management and Industrial Relations TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 193
10262 BUS 250 033 Introduction to Human Resource Management and Industrial Relations R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 616
10263 BUS 250 034 Introduction to Human Resource Management and Industrial Relations TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 193
10266 BUS 260 003 Introduction to Organizational Behaviour T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 191
10268 BUS 260 005 Introduction to Organizational Behaviour TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 623
10272 BUS 260 033 Introduction to Organizational Behaviour T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 191
10274 BUS 260 035 Introduction to Organizational Behaviour TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 623
10280 BUS 275 004 Operations Management R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 619
10283 BUS 285 003 Introduction to Financial Accounting W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 616
10286 BUS 285 006 Introduction to Financial Accounting W 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 191
10287 BUS 285 007 Introduction to Financial Accounting MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 616
10288 BUS 285 008 Introduction to Financial Accounting T 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 616
10291 BUS 285 033 Introduction to Financial Accounting W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 616
10292 BUS 285 037 Introduction to Financial Accounting MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 616
10294 BUS 288 002 Introduction to Managerial Accounting W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 623
10295 BUS 288 032 Introduction to Managerial Accounting W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 623
10298 BUS 290 003 Introduction to Finance T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 616
10307 BUS 306 003 Ethics in Decision Making W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 621
10309 BUS 307 002 Business Law R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 623
10310 BUS 308 001 International Business T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 621
10311 BUS 309 001 International Trade Management M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 558
10315 BUS 317 001 Social Media Marketing MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 619
10316 BUS 355 001 Introduction to Industrial Relations M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 619
10318 BUS 357 001 Compensation R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 621
10319 BUS 363 001 Organizational Analysis T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 619
10327 BUS 386 001 Auditing Theory and Application M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 621
10337 BUS 402 001 New Enterprise Creation R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 558
10339 BUS 414 001 Management of Promotion TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 621
10341 BUS 453 001 Strategic Human Resource Management MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 558
10342 BUS 455 001 Conflict Resolution in Employee-Management Relationships T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 558
10346 BUS 493 001 Security Analysis M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 314
10348 BUS 495 001 Financial Analysis and Decision Making TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 619
10356 CHEM 104 001 General Chemistry I TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 110
10388 CHEM 140 303 Organic Chemistry I W 4:30pm - 5:45pm OFFCMP YORKTON
10416 CHIN 212 011 Intermediate Chinese II M 4:30pm - 5:20pm LB 235
10418 CHIN 361 991 Translation I MW 5:00pm - 6:15pm CL 312
10419 CHIN 461 991 Translation II TR 5:00pm - 6:15pm CL 313
10595 CS 100 001 Introduction to Computers W 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 110
10597 CS 100 087 Introduction to Computers R 4:30pm - 6:20pm CL 136
10600 CS 100 090 Introduction to Computers T 6:30pm - 8:20pm CL 136
10601 CS 100 091 Introduction to Computers T 4:30pm - 6:20pm CL 136
10602 CS 100 092 Introduction to Computers M 5:30pm - 7:20pm CL 136
10617 CS 110 003 Programming and Problem Solving R 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 110
10618 CS 110 070 Programming and Problem Solving F 4:30pm - 6:20pm CL 135.4
10619 CS 110 071 Programming and Problem Solving M 5:30pm - 7:20pm CL 135.4
10622 CS 110 074 Programming and Problem Solving W 5:30pm - 7:20pm CL 135.4
10623 CS 110 075 Programming and Problem Solving R 4:30pm - 6:20pm CL 135.4
10625 CS 110 077 Programming and Problem Solving T 4:30pm - 6:20pm CL 135.4
10635 CS 110 087 Programming and Problem Solving R 7:00pm - 8:50pm CL 135.4
10641 CS 110 097 Programming and Problem Solving R 6:30pm - 8:20pm CL 136
10645 CS 115 002 Object-Oriented Design MWF 5:30pm - 6:20pm CL 130
10646 CS 115 081 Object-Oriented Design T 5:30pm - 7:20pm CL 115
10648 CS 115 083 Object-Oriented Design W 6:30pm - 8:20pm CL 115
10651 CS 115 098 Object-Oriented Design W 4:30pm - 6:20pm CL 115
10652 CS 115 099 Object-Oriented Design R 4:30pm - 6:20pm CL 115
10653 CS 201 001 Introduction to Digital Systems W 6:30pm - 9:15pm CL 317
10658 CS 203 001 Java Programming and Applications W 7:00pm - 9:45pm RI 209
10663 CS 210 002 Data Structures and Abstractions MWF 4:30pm - 5:20pm CL 128
10678 CS 215 098 Web and Database Programming M 6:30pm - 8:20pm CL 115
13153 CS 290AJ 001 Interactive Simulation Methods TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 312
10686 CS 301 099 Digital Systems Architecture T 4:30pm - 6:20pm CL 105
10692 CS 340 001 Advanced Data Structures and Algorithm Design T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 417
10695 CS 408 001 Animation Software Design TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 410
10696 CS 421 001 Advanced Artificial Intelligence R 7:00pm - 9:45pm RI 208
13068 CS 490AV 001 Topics in Data Comm & Network MWF 4:30pm - 5:20pm RI 208
13381 CS 807 001 Interactive Hardware and Embedded Computing W 6:30pm - 9:15pm CL 130
10705 CS 820 001 Artificial Intelligence R 7:00pm - 9:45pm RI 208
13067 CS 890DH 001 Topics on Communications MWF 4:30pm - 5:20pm RI 208
13378 CS 890DH 002 Topics on Communications MWF 5:30pm - 6:20pm CL 112
10743 CTCH 203 001 Introduction to Media and Communication W 6:00pm - 8:45pm RC 050
10747 CTCH 304 001 Media Empires T 6:00pm - 8:45pm RC 050
10753 DAK 101 S01 Conversational Dakota II M 7:00pm - 9:45pm FN 3030
10755 DAK 101 S50 Conversational Dakota II M 7:00pm - 9:45pm FNSA 305
10759 DENE 104 S10 Dene Grammar and Orthography I M 7:00pm - 9:45pm FNPA1 0101
10760 DEPH 315 060 La didactique de l'éducation physique à l'élémentaire T 4:30pm - 7:15pm LI 130
10768 DSCI 315 060 L'enseignement des sciences à l'élémentaire W 5:00pm - 7:45pm LI 130
10769 EADM 310 060 Educational Administration: Structure & Process - Administration éducationnelle: Structure/processus M 4:30pm - 7:15pm LI 130
10770 EAE 201 010 Introduction to Aesthetic Education K -12 R 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 223.1
10771 EAE 201 020 Introduction to Aesthetic Education K -12 W 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 209
10777 EAHR 812 001 Trends and Issues in Indigenous Adult Education T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 223.1
10778 EAHR 824 001 Consulting Principles and Practices W 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 388
10778 EAHR 824 001 Consulting Principles and Practices W 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 388
10778 EAHR 824 001 Consulting Principles and Practices W 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 388
10778 EAHR 824 001 Consulting Principles and Practices W 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 388
10778 EAHR 824 001 Consulting Principles and Practices W 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 388
10778 EAHR 824 001 Consulting Principles and Practices W 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 388
10778 EAHR 824 001 Consulting Principles and Practices W 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 388
10778 EAHR 824 001 Consulting Principles and Practices W 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 388
10780 EAHR 870AC 001 Emerging and Critical Theory, Pedagogy, and Praxis M 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 230
10781 EC&I 812 001 Assess Experiential Learning W 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 210
10784 EC&I 834 397 Designing for Online and Blended Learning T 7:00pm - 8:35pm WEB WEB
10785 EC&I 834 398 Designing for Online and Blended Learning T 7:00pm - 8:35pm WEB WEB
10787 EC&I 871AH 001 Methods and Curriculum in Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages R 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 315
10788 EC&I 871AH 002 Methods and Curriculum in Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages R 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 315
10789 EC&I 871AJ 001 Critical Theory, Curriculum, Pedagogy, and Praxis M 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 230
10794 ECE 200 010 Teaching and Learning in Pre-K to 5 R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 215
10797 ECE 325 020 Experiential Learning for Young Children T 5:00pm - 7:45pm ED 215
10798 ECE 325 030 Experiential Learning for Young Children W 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 215
10801 ECON 100 991 Introduction to Economic Issues MW 5:00pm - 6:15pm CL 126
10804 ECON 201 991 Introductory Microeconomics MW 7:00pm - 8:15pm CL 112
10807 ECON 202 S01 Introductory Macroeconomics R 6:00pm - 8:45pm FN 2002
10808 ECON 202 S02 Introductory Macroeconomics R 6:00pm - 8:45pm FN 2002
10809 ECON 202 S10 Introductory Macroeconomics R 6:00pm - 8:45pm FNPA1 0102
10810 ECON 224 991 Empirical Economics MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 125
10812 ECON 238 991 Economics of Sports TR 7:00pm - 8:15pm CL 126
10815 ECON 301 991 Intermediate Microeconomics l MW 7:00pm - 8:15pm CL 312
10819 ECON 361 991 Industrial Organization TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 417
10825 ECS 100 010 Knowledge, Schooling and Society T 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 191
10826 ECS 100 011 Knowledge, Schooling and Society T 7:00pm - 8:15pm ED 311
10827 ECS 100 012 Knowledge, Schooling and Society T 7:00pm - 8:15pm ED 318
10828 ECS 100 013 Knowledge, Schooling and Society T 7:00pm - 8:15pm ED 310
10829 ECS 100 014 Knowledge, Schooling and Society T 7:00pm - 8:15pm ED 209
13203 ECS 110 030 Self and Other W 6:30pm - 9:15pm CK 187
13204 ECS 110 031 Self and Other W 6:30pm - 9:15pm CK 187
10841 ECS 110 397 Self and Other T 7:00pm - 8:30pm WEB WEB
13202 ECS 300 001 Pedagogy: Theory and Practices l (Secondary Program) W 5:30pm - 8:15pm RC 286
10861 ECS 310 030 Interprofessional Experiences in Teaching (Secondary Program) T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 193
10868 ECS 410 003 Assessment and Evaluation W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 311
10872 ECS 410 040 Assessment and Evaluation M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 311
10874 ECSF 110 061 Le je et l'autre en éducation M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 215
10875 ED 800 001 Intro to Education Research R 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 314
10876 ED 800 397 Intro to Education Research M 7:00pm - 8:35pm WEB WEB
10906 ED 920 001 Doctoral Seminar T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 210
10907 ED 925 001 Epistemology in Education M 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 254
10908 EDAN 202 010 Approaches to Teaching Dance Education, K-12 T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 222.1
13213 EDAN 202 011 Approaches to Teaching Dance Education, K-12 T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 222.1
10913 EDRA 101 010 Introduction to Drama Education T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 222.2
10916 EDTC 300 397 Introduction to Educational Technology and Media W 7:00pm - 8:30pm WEB WEB
10917 EDTC 400 397 Advanced Studies in Educational Technology and Media T 7:00pm - 8:30pm WEB WEB
10919 EFDN 306 010 Schooling & Sexual Identities R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 438
10920 EFDN 306 011 Schooling & Sexual Identities R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 438
10921 EFDN 308 010 Women and Education R 5:30pm - 8:15pm ED 312
10922 EFDN 801 001 Sociological Perspectives of Education Change T 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 312
10935 EHE 258 010 Personal and Community Health R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 230
10936 EHE 258 011 Personal and Community Health R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 230
10940 EHE 385 010 Introduction to Drug Education W 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 230
10941 EHE 487 010 Curriculum Content and Theories of Instruction in Family Life Education W 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 315
13277 EIND 100 S02 Indigenous Education: Principles and Practices T 5:00pm - 6:50pm FN 2003
13273 EIND 100 S10 Indigenous Education: Principles and Practices R 5:00pm - 7:45pm FNPA1 0100
13472 EIND 350 S02 Indigenous Education: Principles and Practices of Secondary Teaching II R 5:00pm - 5:50pm FN 2003
10947 ELNG 200 020 Linguistic Diversity and Teaching Language Arts M 4:30pm - 7:15pm ED 209
10953 ELNG 326 991 Teaching English as a Second Language M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 315
10954 ELNG 326 992 Teaching English as a Second Language M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 315
10956 ELNG 351 010 Secondary English Methodology: Composition, Language and Media M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 318
10960 EMTH 200 010 Implementation and Assessment of Problem Solving in Mathematics W 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 341
10962 EMTH 325 010 Number Sense for the Elementary School Mathematics Teacher M 6:00pm - 8:45pm WEB WEB
10963 EMTH 350 010 Curriculum Content in Secondary Mathematics II T 4:30pm - 7:15pm ED 341
10964 EMTH 350 011 Curriculum Content in Secondary Mathematics II R 7:00pm - 8:15pm ED 341
10970 EMUS 366 010 Methods and Materials for Class Choral Instruction W 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 223.1
10972 ENEL 280 001 Electrical Circuits MW 4:30pm - 5:45pm EA 106.1
11001 ENEL 489 001 FPGA Design Using VHDL MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 193
11010 ENEL 782 081 Power Systems Design M 5:30pm - 7:20pm ED 435.2
11015 ENEL 789 001 Application Specific Integrated Circuit Design MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 193
13284 ENEL 890AD 001 Advanced Topics in Power Systems Engineering T 5:30pm - 8:15pm CL 232
11035 ENEV 463 001 Water Resources Systems M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 116.2
11074 ENGG 411 001 Safety Systems Engineering and Management W 5:30pm - 8:15pm ED 312
13509 ENGG 820 001 Economics for Practicing Engineers MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 128
11157 ENGG 900 001 Graduate Seminar in Engg R 6:30pm - 9:15pm LB 235
11174 ENGL 100 991 Critical Reading and Writing I M 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 435
11175 ENGL 100 992 Critical Reading and Writing I W 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 417
11202 ENGL 110 991 Critical Reading and Writing II M 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 417
11216 ENGL 110 L06 Critical Reading and Writing II T 7:00pm - 9:45pm LC 208
11224 ENGL 211 001 Literature Survey I T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 410
13056 ENGL 331AE 001 The 18th Century Novel: Truth Structured like a Fiction R 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 410
13181 ENGL 384AG S01 Images of Indigenous People W 7:00pm - 9:45pm FN 1008
13176 ENHS 101 S01 Health Promotion and Administration W 6:00pm - 8:45pm FN 2002
13177 ENHS 311 S01 Food Hygiene and Protection II M 6:00pm - 8:45pm FN 2007
13188 ENHS 400 S01 Applied Environmental Science and Management T 6:00pm - 8:45pm FN 2007
11276 ENIN 433 001 Risk Assessment and Decision Analysis TR 7:00pm - 8:15pm CL 112
11277 ENIN 433 091 Risk Assessment and Decision Analysis M 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 126
11281 ENIN 448 001 Facilities Planning and Design MWF 5:30pm - 6:20pm CK 187
11287 ENIN 455 001 Energy Systems MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 311
13446 ENIN 830 001 Fluid Dynamics R 5:00pm - 7:50pm RC 050
11421 EPSY 328 991 Communication Disorders in the Inclusive Classroom T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 418
11422 EPSY 328 992 Communication Disorders in the Inclusive Classroom T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 418
11423 EPSY 330 991 Autism Spectrum Disorders in the Inclusive Classroom M 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 410
11424 EPSY 330 992 Autism Spectrum Disorders in the Inclusive Classroom M 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 410
11428 EPSY 400 030 Working with Difference & Diversity R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 311
11429 EPSY 400 040 Working with Difference & Diversity R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 209
11431 EPSY 401 991 Teaching Students with Specific Learning Disabilities W 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 345
11432 EPSY 401 992 Teaching Students with Specific Learning Disabilities W 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 345
11436 EPSY 832 001 Deconstructing Counselling Skills T 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 220
11437 EPSY 832 002 Deconstructing Counselling Skills T 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 220
13327 EPSY 832 003 Deconstructing Counselling Skills R 6:30pm - 9:15pm ED 220
11438 EPSY 870AA 001 Advanced Child and Adolescent Psychopathology W 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 314
13237 EPSY 870AA 002 Advanced Child and Adolescent Psychopathology W 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 314
11441 ERDG 310 030 Teaching Literacy for a Better World (Pre-K to Grade 5) W 5:00pm - 7:45pm ED 318
11442 ERDG 317 010 Teaching Critical Literacy T 4:30pm - 7:15pm ED 315
13467 ERDG 317 020 Teaching Critical Literacy T 4:30pm - 7:15pm ED 230
11445 ERDG 425 991 Culturally Responsive Literacy Education TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 318
11446 ERDG 425 992 Culturally Responsive Literacy Education TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm ED 318
13269 ESCI 215 S23 Introduction to Teaching of Elementary School Science R 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP YORKTON
13270 ESCI 215 S30 Introduction to Teaching of Elementary School Science R 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP FT QUAPPLE
11460 ESST 310 030 Social Studies for Elementary School Teachers R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 210
11462 ESST 350 010 Theories of Instruction in the Teaching of Secondary Social Studies M 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 312
11471 FILM 100 001 The Art of Motion Pictures M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 193
11472 FILM 100 011 The Art of Motion Pictures M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 193
13490 FILM 200 003 Introduction to Film Production W 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 113
11493 FILM 254 001 Documenting Reality M 6:00pm - 8:45pm RC 050
11496 FILM 306 001 Post Production R 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 113
11497 FILM 307 001 Advanced Audio Production W 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 242
11497 FILM 307 001 Advanced Audio Production W 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 179
11518 FRN 100 991 Discovery I / Découverte I M 7:00pm - 9:45pm LI 132
11552 GBUS 846AO 001 Creativity and Leadership R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 514
11554 GBUS 862 001 Evaluation of Human Resources Practices and Systems M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 514
11555 GBUS 866 001 Managing Information Systems T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 514
11556 GBUS 867 001 Management Consulting W 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 514
13404 GERO 890 001 Physiology of Aging M 5:00pm - 7:45pm CK 219
11656 HIST 150 991 Today’s World: Historical Perspectives T 7:00pm - 9:45pm RI 208
11665 HIST 290AM 991 A History of Canadian Disasters W 7:00pm - 9:45pm RI 208
11667 HIST 290AO L01 A Social History of North America through Film and Television M 7:00pm - 9:45pm LC 211
11676 HIST 415 001 The Writing of History M 5:30pm - 7:50pm AH 347
11681 HIST 815 001 The Writing of History M 5:30pm - 7:50pm AH 347
11686 HS 300 001 Health in Canada W 7:00pm - 9:45pm CK 185
11687 HS 301 001 Health Issues R 7:00pm - 9:45pm CK 187
11712 INDG 100 S05 Introduction to Indigenous Studies R 7:00pm - 9:45pm FN 2000
11758 INHS 100 S01 Introduction to Indigenous Health Studies I M 7:00pm - 9:45pm FN 1010
13236 IS 290AB 001 Indigenous Peoples in Global Context W 6:00pm - 9:00pm CL 127
11793 JAPN 111 991 Introductory Japanese I T 6:00pm - 7:50pm ED 388
11793 JAPN 111 991 Introductory Japanese I R 6:00pm - 6:50pm ED 388
11794 JAPN 111 992 Introductory Japanese I R 7:00pm - 7:50pm ED 561
11833 JS 318 991 Restorative and Community Justice W 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 418
13485 JS 318 992 Restorative and Community Justice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 408
11834 JS 342 991 Best Practices in Correctional Programs R 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 418
11838 JS 384 001 Advocacy Strategies and Skills T 6:00pm - 8:45pm LC 211
11840 JS 460 991 Discrimination and Justice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 313
11841 JS 481 991 Advanced Issues in Human Rights M 6:30pm - 9:15pm CL 418
11846 JS 800 001 Research Design in JS M 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 313
11852 JSGS 802 001 Public Finance W 5:30pm - 8:15pm CB 330
11855 JSGS 806 001 Public Policy Analysis M 6:00pm - 8:45pm CB 330
11856 JSGS 808 001 Ethical Leadership and Democracy in Public Service T 5:30pm - 8:15pm CB 330
11875 JSGS 851 001 Qualitative Methods T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 438
11875 JSGS 851 001 Qualitative Methods T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 438
11892 KHS 131 991 Philosophy and Practice of Yoga and T'ai Chi TR 7:00pm - 8:15pm CK 113
11893 KHS 131 992 Philosophy and Practice of Yoga and T'ai Chi TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm CK 113
11894 KHS 135 991 Personal Fitness and Wellness MW 5:00pm - 6:15pm CK 185
11894 KHS 135 991 Personal Fitness and Wellness MW 5:00pm - 6:15pm CK GYM 1
11904 KHS 182 991 Coaching Theory T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CK 185
11905 KHS 231 001 Educational Gymnastics TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm CK 185
11905 KHS 231 001 Educational Gymnastics TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm CK GYM 1
11910 KHS 801 001 Stats in Kinesiology Research T 7:00pm - 9:45pm LB 206
11910 KHS 801 001 Stats in Kinesiology Research T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 109
11911 KHS 802 001 Qualitative Research Methods and Experience in Kinesiology and Health W 5:30pm - 8:15pm CK 219
11914 KHS 892 001 Physiology of Aging M 5:00pm - 7:45pm CK 219
11940 KIN 170 991 Lifestyle, Health and Wellness R 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 193
11946 KIN 220 991 Research Methods in Kinesiology and Health Studies M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 191
11967 KIN 260 991 Human Anatomy M 6:30pm - 9:15pm CK 185
11998 KIN 378 001 Advanced Health and Wellness Promotion T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CK 187
13334 KIN 381AA 001 Introduction to Epidemiology M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 388
13187 LG 206 398 Local Government Accounting R 7:00pm - 8:00pm WEB WEB
13484 LING 497AA L01 Neurolinguistics M 7:00pm - 9:45pm
12034 MATH 103 991 Applied Calculus I M 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 128
13058 MATH 103 992 Applied Calculus I M 6:00pm - 6:50pm CL 417
12043 MATH 110 L10 Calculus I R 4:30pm - 5:20pm LC AUD
12068 MATH 216 001 Mathematics of Finance II TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 127
12074 MATH 231 001 Euclidean Geometry MWF 4:30pm - 5:20pm CL 125
12077 MATH 321 001 Number Theory I TR 4:30pm - 5:45pm ED 314
13335 MBA 790 001 Foundations of Financial Management T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 616
12119 MBA 866 001 Managing Information Systems T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 514
12127 MU 100 001 Introduction to Music M 7:00pm - 9:45pm RC 228.2
13388 MU 815 L01 Bibliography R 6:00pm - 8:45pm LC 207
12138 MUEN 101 001 University Concert Band R 7:30pm - 9:10pm RC 175
12139 MUEN 101 002 University Concert Band R 7:30pm - 9:10pm RC 175
12140 MUEN 101 003 University Concert Band R 7:30pm - 9:10pm RC 175
12141 MUEN 103 001 University Jazz Ensemble MW 8:15pm - 9:30pm RC 175
12142 MUEN 103 002 University Jazz Ensemble MW 8:15pm - 9:30pm RC 175
12143 MUEN 103 003 University Jazz Ensemble MW 8:15pm - 9:30pm RC 175
12144 MUEN 107 001 University Wind Ensemble TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm RC 175
12145 MUEN 107 002 University Wind Ensemble TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm RC 175
12146 MUEN 107 003 University Wind Ensemble TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm RC 175
12150 MUEN 131 001 University Concert Choir M 4:30pm - 6:40pm RC 175
12151 MUEN 131 002 University Concert Choir M 4:30pm - 6:40pm RC 175
12152 MUEN 131 003 University Concert Choir M 4:30pm - 6:40pm RC 175
12153 MUEN 135 001 University Chamber Singers W 4:30pm - 6:50pm RC 175
12154 MUEN 135 002 University Chamber Singers W 4:30pm - 6:50pm RC 175
12155 MUEN 135 003 University Chamber Singers W 4:30pm - 6:50pm RC 175
13206 MUEN 157AG 001 Jazz Ensemble II MW 7:00pm - 8:00pm
13207 MUEN 157AG 002 Jazz Ensemble II MW 7:00pm - 8:00pm
13208 MUEN 157AG 003 Jazz Ensemble II MW 7:00pm - 8:00pm
12202 MUTQ 287 001 Percussion Techniques M 7:00pm - 8:50pm RC 080.3
12214 NSLI 310 L01 Nonprofit Human Resources M 7:00pm - 9:45pm LC 208
12215 NSLI 320 L01 Nonprofit Advocacy and Community Development T 6:00pm - 8:45pm LC 211
13192 NSLI 390AA L01 Managing Diversity in Nonprofit Organizations W 6:00pm - 8:45pm WEB WEB
13193 NSLI 390AB L02 Fund Development in Nonprofit Organizations R 6:00pm - 8:45pm LC 207
12253 PHYS 119 003 General Physics II TR 5:30pm - 6:45pm RI 119
12322 PSYC 101 991 Introductory Psychology A T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 127
12371 PSYC 321 991 Forensic Psychology R 7:00pm - 9:45pm RI 209
12373 PSYC 333 L01 Abnormal Psychology W 7:00pm - 9:45pm LC 207
12378 PSYC 388AB L01 Positive Psychology T 7:00pm - 9:45pm LC 215
12380 PSYC 388AH 001 Mental Health in the Workplace R 7:00pm - 9:45pm CK 185
13123 SOC 100 314 Introduction to Sociology T 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP LA RONGE
12460 SOC 100 991 Introduction to Sociology T 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 128
12476 SOC 215 991 Sociology of Crime and Criminal Justice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 317
12480 SOC 288 991 Sociology of Addiction W 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 128
13125 SOC 299 0A1 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm ED 186
13126 SOC 299 0A2 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP ESTEVAN
13127 SOC 299 0A3 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP LA RONGE
13128 SOC 299 0A4 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP MOOSE JAW
13129 SOC 299 0A5 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP PRINCE ALB
13130 SOC 299 0A6 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP SWIFT CURR
13131 SOC 299 0A7 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP WEYBURN
13132 SOC 299 0A8 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP YORKTON
13133 SOC 299 0B6 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP MELFORT
13134 SOC 299 0B8 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP NORTH BTFD
13135 SOC 299 0B9 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP SASKATOON
13136 SOC 299 0C2 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP TISDALE
13137 SOC 299 0C6 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP WATROUS
13138 SOC 299 0C7 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP WHITE BEAR
13139 SOC 299 0E4 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP BUFF NARRW
13140 SOC 299 0F7 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP CREIGHTON
13141 SOC 299 0G8 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP HUMBOLDT
13142 SOC 299 0G9 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP ILEALACROS
13219 SOC 299 0H7 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP LA LOCHE
13143 SOC 299 0J6 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP MEADOW LK
13144 SOC 299 0J8 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP BROADVIEW
13146 SOC 299 0K5 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP NIPAWIN
13147 SOC 299 0N9 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP KAHKEWISTA
13148 SOC 299 0R2 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP ARCOLA
13149 SOC 299 0R7 Sociology of Mental Illness T 5:00pm - 6:30pm OFFCMP YOURHOME
12509 SOST 110 991 Introduction to Mass Media M 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 127
12528 SPAN 111 014 Introductory Spanish I T 4:30pm - 5:20pm CL 109
12533 SPAN 112 991 Introductory Spanish II MW 5:30pm - 6:45pm CL 345
12534 SPAN 112 992 Introductory Spanish II W 7:00pm - 7:50pm CL 109
12541 SPAN 390AC 991 Spanish-Language Cinema for Oral Communication T 5:00pm - 7:45pm LB 235
12543 SRS 115 001 Leadership MWF 4:30pm - 5:20pm CK 187
12559 SSW AACRE 004 Academic Recovery T 4:30pm - 6:20pm RC 286
12562 SSW AACRE 007 Academic Recovery W 5:30pm - 8:15pm RC 252.2
12562 SSW AACRE 007 Academic Recovery TR 4:30pm - 6:20pm RC 252.2
12568 STAT 100 303 Elementary Statistics for Applications TR 4:30pm - 5:45pm OFFCMP YORKTON
12570 STAT 100 991 Elementary Statistics for Applications M 7:00pm - 9:45pm CK 187
13231 STAT 160 991 Introductory Statistics TR 7:00pm - 8:15pm CL 125
12606 SW 202 0A1 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm ED 186
12607 SW 202 0A2 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP ESTEVAN
12608 SW 202 0A3 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP LA RONGE
12609 SW 202 0A4 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP MOOSE JAW
12610 SW 202 0A5 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP PRINCE ALB
12611 SW 202 0A6 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP SWIFT CURR
12612 SW 202 0A7 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP WEYBURN
12613 SW 202 0A8 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP YORKTON
12614 SW 202 0B6 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP MELFORT
12615 SW 202 0B8 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP NORTH BTFD
12616 SW 202 0B9 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP SASKATOON
12617 SW 202 0C2 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP TISDALE
12618 SW 202 0C6 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP WATROUS
12619 SW 202 0E4 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP BUFF NARRW
12620 SW 202 0F7 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP CREIGHTON
12621 SW 202 0G8 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP HUMBOLDT
12622 SW 202 0G9 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP ILEALACROS
13220 SW 202 0H7 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP LA LOCHE
12623 SW 202 0J6 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP MEADOW LK
12624 SW 202 0J8 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP BROADVIEW
12625 SW 202 0K2 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP MUENSTER
12626 SW 202 0K5 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP NIPAWIN
12627 SW 202 0N9 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP KAHKEWISTA
12628 SW 202 0R2 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP ARCOLA
12629 SW 202 0R7 Critical Issues/Critical Thought R 4:30pm - 6:00pm OFFCMP YOURHOME
13022 SW 348 005 Social Work Practicum I W 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP CONCOURSE
13022 SW 348 005 Social Work Practicum I W 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP CONCOURSE
13022 SW 348 005 Social Work Practicum I W 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP CONCOURSE
13022 SW 348 005 Social Work Practicum I W 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP CONCOURSE
13022 SW 348 005 Social Work Practicum I W 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP CONCOURSE
13022 SW 348 005 Social Work Practicum I W 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP CONCOURSE
13022 SW 348 005 Social Work Practicum I W 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP CONCOURSE
12643 SW 390 006 Communication Skills in Social Work Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP CONCOURSE
12648 SW 410 005 Work, Economic Security and Social Justice W 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP CONCOURSE
13071 SW 414 0A1 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 186
13072 SW 414 0A2 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP ESTEVAN
13073 SW 414 0A3 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP LA RONGE
13074 SW 414 0A4 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP MOOSE JAW
13075 SW 414 0A5 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP PRINCE ALB
13076 SW 414 0A6 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP SWIFT CURR
13077 SW 414 0A7 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP WEYBURN
13078 SW 414 0A8 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP YORKTON
13079 SW 414 0B6 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP MELFORT
13080 SW 414 0B8 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP NORTH BTFD
13081 SW 414 0B9 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP SASKATOON
13082 SW 414 0C2 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP TISDALE
13083 SW 414 0C6 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP WATROUS
13084 SW 414 0C7 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP WHITE BEAR
13085 SW 414 0E4 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP BUFF NARRW
13086 SW 414 0F7 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP CREIGHTON
13087 SW 414 0G8 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP HUMBOLDT
13088 SW 414 0G9 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP ILEALACROS
13221 SW 414 0H7 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP LA LOCHE
13089 SW 414 0J6 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP MEADOW LK
13090 SW 414 0J8 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP BROADVIEW
13091 SW 414 0K2 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP MUENSTER
13092 SW 414 0K5 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP NIPAWIN
13093 SW 414 0N9 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP KAHKEWISTA
13094 SW 414 0R2 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP ARCOLA
13095 SW 414 0R7 Child Welfare Practice M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP YOURHOME
13501 SW 417 302 Substance Abuse: Impacts and Interventions W 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP SWIFT CURR
13224 SW 417 303 Substance Abuse: Impacts and Interventions W 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP YORKTON
13225 SW 417 310 Substance Abuse: Impacts and Interventions W 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP NORTH BTFD
13226 SW 417 311 Substance Abuse: Impacts and Interventions W 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP TISDALE
13227 SW 417 314 Substance Abuse: Impacts and Interventions W 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP LA RONGE
13228 SW 417 330 Substance Abuse: Impacts and Interventions W 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP NIPAWIN
13223 SW 417 333 Substance Abuse: Impacts and Interventions W 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP MELFORT
13229 SW 417 365 Substance Abuse: Impacts and Interventions W 5:00pm - 7:45pm OFFCMP MEADOW LK
12659 SW 427 001 Expressive Arts in Social Work Practice T 7:00pm - 9:45pm ED 314
12676 SW 460 005 Ethics in Social Work M 7:00pm - 9:45pm OFFCMP CONCOURSE
12691 SW 881 003 Qual & App Research Methods T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 438
12691 SW 881 003 Qual & App Research Methods T 6:00pm - 8:45pm ED 438
12761 THAC 365AW 001 Secrets of the Borne Settee MTR 6:00pm - 9:50pm RC 176
12763 THAC 465AQ 001 Winter 2019 Production - Secrets of the Borne Settee MTR 6:00pm - 9:50pm RC 176
12769 THDS 365AR 001 Winter 2019 Production - Secrets of the Borne Settee MTR 6:00pm - 9:50pm RC 176
12770 THDS 465AS 001 Winter 2019 Production - Secrets of the Borne Settee MTR 6:00pm - 9:50pm RC 176
12774 THEA 215AG 991 Comedy Gold – A Standup Course for Beginners W 7:00pm - 9:45pm RC 176
12787 WGST 100 991 Introduction to Women's and Gender Studies M 7:00pm - 9:45pm CL 125